8 October 2019
ENEA Frascati
UTC timezone

Participants list

87 participants

Registration form

First Name Last Name Affiliation Free "B2B"
Paolo Acunzo ENEA Yes
Raffaele Albanese CREATE - Univ. Napoli Federico II No
Alessandro Anemona ENEA No
Fabio Angellotti ATG Europe Yes
Elisabetta Annino Fantini Sud Spa No
Paolo Badino SEA ALP ENGINEERING Yes
Paolo Barbero SIMIC S.P.A. No
Giulia Bartolomei ENEA No
Paola Batistoni ENEA No
Paolo Bonifazi Spring Società di Consulenza No
Paolo Bordignon SAET SPA Yes
Lorenzo Carrera Aerotech s.r.l. Yes
Ludovica Celesti Angelantoni Test Technologies Yes
Andrea Ceracchi CECOM Srl Yes
Rosario Cimmino EIE GROUP Yes
Vincenzo Coccorese CREATE - Univ. Napoli Federico II No
Flavio Crisanti ENEA No
Antonio Cucchiaro ENEA No
Marco Dani SEA ALP ENGINEERING Yes
Luigi Di Pace ENEA CR Frascati No
Aldo Di Zenobio ENEA C.R. Frascati - FSN-COND Section No
Alessandro Dodaro ENEA No
Giovanni Drago ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Aitor Echeandia Elytt Energy S.L. Yes
Torben Ekvall Mark & Wedell A/S Yes
Fabio Fabbri FSN-COND No
Francesco Facecchia LPT Measure srl Yes
Francesco Fantini FANTINI SUD S.p.A. No
Frédérick Forest SigmaPhi Yes
Fausto Fraccaroli Metalminotti Yes
Francesca Fraccaroli METALMINOTTI GROUP Yes
Sergio Frattini ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Marcello Garavaglia Brembana&Rolle Yes
Angel Garcia ELYTT ENERGY Yes
Michael Gehring Bilfinger Noell GmbH Yes
Marianna Ginola SIMIC S.P.A. Yes
Luca Giordano clp srl Yes
Gianni Grasso ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Fabio Grisoni Brembana & Rolle S.p.A. Yes
Andoni Isasti CADINOX Yes
Markus Kind R. Kind GmbH Yes
Roberto Marabotto ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Paolo Marino clp srl Yes
Piero Martin Università di Padova - Consorzio RFX No
Alessandra Masini Rina Consulting S.p.A. Yes
Giuseppe Mazzitelli ENEA No
Carlotta Mello ENGIMET SRL Yes
Pier Antonio Mello ENGIMET SRL Yes
Francesca Mittempergher S.R.S. Servizi di Ricerche e Sviluppo No
Raffaele Mucciato Leybold Italia S.r.l. Yes
Luigi Muzzi ENEA No
Kristin Newlands Walter Tosto S.p.A. Yes
Matteo Nobili Vitrociset SpA Yes
Nikolai Norausky General Atomics Yes
Antonio Pellecchia ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Roberto Piovan Consorzio RFX No
Aldo Pizzuto ENEA No
Gian Mario Polli ENEA No
Fabio Presot mangiarotti SpA Yes
Miguel Pretelli OCEM Power Electronics Yes
Andrea Principe Angelantoni Test Technologies Srl Yes
Giovanni Pucino ENEA No
Fausto Punghellini NIDEC ASI SPA No
Giuseppe Ramogida ENEA No
Gianluca Ramploud NOVACAVI Yes
Giuseppe Razzano Vitrociset S.p.A. Yes
Roberto Repetto ASG Superconductors spa Yes
Gherardo Romanelli ENEA No
Giovanni Romanelli LPT Measure srl Yes
Paolo Rossi ENEA No
Guido Roveta CRIOTEC IMPIANTI SPA No
Diego Ruaro De Pretto Industrie Yes
Maria Laura Sansovini ENEA No
Giampiero Santin FANTINI SUD S.p.A. No
Giulia Scaramuzzino Demont Srl Yes
Alessandro Schisano VITROCISET No
Alberto Silvestri ENEA No
John Smith General Atomics Yes
Massimiliano Tacconelli Walter Tosto S.p.A. Yes
Federico Testa ENEA No
Giordano Tomassetti ENEA No
Angelo Antonio Tuccillo ENEA No
Folkert Veenstra ATB RIVA CALZONI Spa Yes
Vincenzo Vitale ENEA No
Egidio Zanin RINA Consulting - Centro Sviluppo Materiali Yes
Antonio Zingales SAET SPA Yes
Antonio della Corte ENEA No