DTT TECHNICAL COORDINATION MEETING and WPDIV-IDTT mid-term meeting
1 Jul 2024, 08:45
→
5 Jul 2024, 18:00
Europe/Rome
Bruno Brunelli Hall (Frascati)
Bruno Brunelli Hall
Frascati
Gian mario Polli
(
ENEA
)
agenda_TCM-46_24-07-01_05_final.pdf
TCM-46-93_Polli.pdf
WIFI.pdf
Registration
Registration form TCM
Apply for participation
Participants
Afra Romano
Alberto Pizzolato
Aldo Di Zenobio
Alessandra Salvitti
Alessandro Balsamo
Alessandro Bruschi
Alessandro Lampasi
Alessandro Moro
Alessandro Rocchi
Alfredo Cioffi
Alfredo Pironti
Andrea Belpane
Andrea Colangeli
Andrea Davitti
Andrea Iaboni
Andrea Murari
Andrea Reale
Andrea Zappatore
Andrea Zoppoli
anna marin
Annunziata Anna Satriano
Antonio Buonocore
Antonio Castaldo
Antonio Cucchiaro
Antonio Quercia
Antonio Trotta
Antonio Zingarofalo
assunta pisciotta
Barbara Mandolesi
Basilio Esposito
Benedetta Baiocchi
Bradut-Eugen Ghidersa
Bruno Riccardi
Carlo Carrelli
Chiara Piron
Chiarasole Fiamozzi Zignani
Cristina Centioli
Damiano Paoletti
Daniele Salvato
David Mascali
Davide Bonomi
Davide Caprini
Dennis Indrigo
Domenico Avella
Domenico Marzullo
Domenico Regine
Donatella Fiorucci
duccio testa
eliana de marchi
Emanuele Di Palma
Emiliana Mansi
Emmanuele Peluso
Enrico Di Pietro
Fabio Panza
fabio pollastrone
Fabio Veronese
Fabio Zanon
federico regazzo
Federico Ruffini
flavio crisanti
Francesca Beggio
Francesca Bombarda
Francesco Crea
Francesco Giorgetti
Francesco Marino
Francesco Mirizzi
Francesco Napoli
francesco Paolo Orsitto
Francesco Romanelli
Francesco Santoro
Francesco Vivio
Fulvio Zonca
Gabriele Alberti
Gabriele De Sano
Gabriele Manduchi
Gerarda Apruzzese
Gerardo Giruzzi
Gian mario Polli
Gianluca Barone
Gianluca Camera
Gianluca De Marzi
Gianluca De Masi
Gianluca Spizzo
GIANNI ARAGONE
Giorgio Maddaluno
Giorgio Mauro
Giorgio Paccagnella
giovanni artaserse
Giovanni grosso
Giulia Bartolomei
Giulia Iorio
Giulia Valeria Centomani
Giuliana Sias
Giulio Martini
Giuseppe Celentano
GIUSEPPE DI GIRONIMO
Giuseppe Ramogida
Gregorio Vlad
Gustavo Granucci
Helene ROCHE
Johann Riesch
Laura Laguardia
Leonardo Giudicotti
Leonardo Pigatto
Lorella Carraro
Lori Gabellieri
Lovepreet Singh
Luca Boncagni
Luca Rizzi
Luigi Muzzi
Marco De Angeli
Marco De Santis
Marco Gobbin
Marco Ripani
Marco Utili
Marco Valisa
Mariagrazia Romano
Massimiliano Palermo
Massimo Nocente
Matej Tekavčič
Matteo Agostini
Matteo Baruzzo
Matteo Brombin
Matteo Manganelli
Maurizio Furno Palumbo
Mauro Dalla Palma
Mauro Favaretto
Mauro Micheletti
mauro recchia
Michele Bombardieri
Mirko Albino
Monica Spolaore
Morena Angelucci
Natale Rispoli
Nejc Kromar
Nicola Fonnesu
Nicola Massanova
Nicola Paganucci
Nicola Vianello
Oliver Schneider
Oriol Costa
Paola Mantica
Paolo Innocente
paolo mandalà
Paolo Meller
Pasquale Gaudio
Pierandrea Mosetti
Piero Agostinetti
Piero Martin
PIETRO VINONI
Pietro Zito
Raffaele Albanese
raffaele martone
Ranieri Marinari
Riccardo De Luca
Riccardo Lombroni
Riccardo Rossi
Roberto Ambrosino
Roberto Bonifetto
ROBERTO ROMANO
Rudolf Neu
Ruggero Forte
Sabino Pipolo
Sandra Greco
Sarah De Cristofaro
Saul Garavaglia
Sebastien Vives
Selanna Roccella
Silvia Cesaroni
Silvia Palomba
Silvia Vanellone
Silvio Ceccuzzi
Silvio Migliori
Simona Foschini
Simone Mannori
simonetta turtu'
stefano ciufo
TAYYABA SAJID
Thomas Coltella
TOMMASO BARONCELLI
Tommaso Bolzonella
Tuccillo Angelo A.
tudisco TUDISCO
Valentina D'Agostino
Valeria Fusco
Valerio Belardi
Valerio Orsetti
Valerio Palmisano
Vasiliki Anagnostopoulou
Vincenzo Claps
Vittorio Prandelli
Contact
giulia.bartolomei@dtt-project.it
3386388802
Monday, 1 July
Mon, 1 Jul
Tue, 2 Jul
Wed, 3 Jul
09:25
→
11:10
Project management session
Convener
:
Enrico Di Pietro
(
DTT
)
11:10
→
11:25
Coffee Break
15m
11:25
→
12:10
BoP session
Convener
:
Giampaolo Trovato
(
DTT
)
12:10
→
13:40
Lunch
1h 30m
13:40
→
16:10
HCD session
Convener
:
Dr
Gustavo Granucci
(
ISTP-Mi-CNR
)
Tuesday, 2 July
Mon, 1 Jul
Tue, 2 Jul
Wed, 3 Jul
09:00
→
09:15
Coffee Break
15m
09:15
→
11:20
Physics session
Convener
:
Piero Martin
(
Università di Padova - Consorzio RFX - DTT
)
11:20
→
11:55
start of WPDIV-IDTT session
Convener
:
Rudolf Neu
(
MPI for Plasma Physics
)
11:55
→
13:25
Lunch
1h 30m
13:25
→
14:25
CODAS session
Convener
:
gabriele manduchi
(
Consorzio RFX
)
14:25
→
16:25
ASSEMBLY session
Convener
:
Antonio Cucchiaro
Wednesday, 3 July
Mon, 1 Jul
Tue, 2 Jul
Wed, 3 Jul
09:00
→
11:00
DIA session
Convener
:
Lori Gabellieri
(
DTT
)
11:00
→
11:15
Coffee Break
15m
11:15
→
13:30
IVC session
Convener
:
Dr
Bruno Riccardi
(
DTT
)
13:30
→
14:45
Lunch
1h 15m
14:45
→
15:45
IVC session
15:45
→
17:35
RHS session
Convener
:
Andrea Reale